CO Home
A.net/CO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Mullen Runners Roost Invitational
April 8th 2017 3601 S. Lowell Boulevard, Denver, Colorado, 80236, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2012 Apr 14th
Results
News
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
2009
Media for 2012
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2012 Results - Mullen Runners Roost Invitational
Apr 14th 2012, 9:28pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Abraham Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Denver, Colorado
Niwot High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niwot, Colorado
Discovery Canyon Campus School Track & Field and Cross Country - Colorado Springs, Colorado
The Classical Academy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Colorado Springs, Colorado
Green Mountain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakewood, Colorado
Akron High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Akron, Colorado
Overland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Colorado
Douglas County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Castle Rock, Colorado
Thomas Jefferson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Denver, Colorado
Heritage High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Littleton, Colorado
Arvada West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arvada, Colorado
Palmer High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Colorado Springs, Colorado
Durango High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Durango, Colorado
Thunderridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Highlands Ranch, Colorado
Highlands Ranch High School XC/TF
Boulder High School XC/TF
Pine Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Colorado Springs, Colorado
East High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Denver, Colorado
Wasson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Colorado Springs, Colorado
Lakewood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakewood, Colorado
Broomfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Broomfield, Colorado
Roosevelt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Johnstown, Colorado
Estes Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Estes Park, Colorado
West Grand High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kremmling, Colorado
Legacy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Broomfield, Colorado
Centaurus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, Colorado
Shining Mountain Waldorf School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boulder, Colorado
Evergreen High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Evergreen, Colorado
Wheat Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wheat Ridge, Colorado
Littleton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Littleton, Colorado
Chaparral High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Parker, Colorado
Sierra High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Colorado Springs, Colorado
Fairview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boulder, Colorado
Vista Ridge High School
Loveland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Loveland, Colorado
Cherokee Trail High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Colorado
Silver Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Longmont, Colorado
Faith Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Arvada, Colorado
Holy Family
Mountain Vista High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Highlands Ranch, CO
Monarch High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Colorado
Cherry Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenwood Village, Colorado
Smoky Hill High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Colorado
Fruita 8/9 School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fruita, Colorado
RunnerSpace.com/CO
Thompson Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Loveland, CO
Mountain View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Loveland, Colorado
Cheyenne Mountain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Colorado Springs, Colorado
South High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Denver, Colorado
George Washington High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Denver, Colorado
Bear Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakewood, CO
Mullen High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Denver, Colorado
Dakota Ridge Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Littleton, Colorado
Telluride High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Telluride, Colorado
Greeley Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Greeley, Colorado
Invited groups
2012
Mullen Runners Roost Invitational
2012 Results - Mullen Runners Roost Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 14th 2012, 9:28pm
Mullen Runners Roost Invitational
- Apr 14, 2012
Mullen High School, 3601 S. Lowell Boulevard, Denver, CO, US, 80236
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abraham Lincoln
Akron
Arvada West
Bear Creek
Boulder
Broomfield
Centaurus
Chaparral
Cherokee Trail
Cherry Creek
Cheyenne Mountain
Classical Academy
Dakota Ridge
Denver East
Denver South
Discovery Canyon
Douglas County
Durango
Estes Park
Evergreen
Fairview
Faith Christian
Fruita Monument
George Washington
Greeley Central
Green Mountain
Heritage
Highlands Ranch
Holy Family
Lakewood
Legacy
Littleton
Loveland
Monarch
Mountain View
Mountain Vista
Mullen
Niwot
Overland
Palmer
Pine Creek
Roosevelt
Shining Mountain Waldorf
Sierra
Silver Creek
Smoky Hill
Telluride
Thomas Jefferson
Thompson Valley
ThunderRidge
Vista Ridge
Wasson
West Grand
Wheat Ridge
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shields, Jamal
12
Thomas Jefferson
48.60
1
2
Goodman, Ben
11
Palmer
49.54
1
3
Bevier, Cody
12
Heritage
49.62
1
4
Morningstar, Ryan
11
ThunderRidge
50.11
1
1
Miller, Dylan
11
Loveland
50.21
1
5
Jeffress, Zane
10
Fairview
50.32
1
2
Tharan, Jacob
12
Littleton
50.61
1
6
Gabel, Noah
11
Vista Ridge
50.63
1
1
Vassell, Dueth
10
Abraham Lincoln
50.81
1
7
Webb, Kirk
12
Monarch
51.08
1
3
Book, Daniel
9
Cherry Creek
51.14
1
4
Weeks, Nathan
12
Classical Academ
51.15
1
5
Davis, Adam
12
Dakota Ridge
51.27
1
1
Johnson, Kyle
12
Bear Creek
51.88
1
2
Johnson, Damien
11
Sierra
51.96
1
6
Mourning, Clark
11
Classical Academ
52.14
1
2
Reece, Jack
12
Broomfield
52.18
1
3
Purdy, Noah
11
Estes Park
52.19
1
3
Peterson, Bryce
12
Monarch
52.20
1
7
Parker, Ryan
12
Discovery Canyon
52.23
1
4
Mehn, Zach
11
Mountain View
52.30
1
4
Morris, Jake
10
Broomfield
52.63
1
5
Peterson, Kyle
12
Centaurus
52.75
1
5
Gut, Alex
12
Green Mountain
52.82
1
6
Higgins, Lane
10
ThunderRidge
53.18
1
7
Ubben, Tyler
11
Douglas County
53.43
1
6
Wismer, Dakota
12
Discovery Canyon
53.84
1
8
Brudzinski, Alec
11
Cherry Creek
54.17
1
7
Adams, Clayton
12
Smoky Hill
54.57
1
--
Gureli, Jeremy
11
Arvada West
DNS
1
--
teklehaimand, yosef
--
George Washingto
DNS
1
--
Mascarenas, Skylar
9
Douglas County
SCR
1
--
Phoenix, Dayveon
11
Overland
SCR
1
--
Salgado, Jose
10
Mountain View
SCR
1
--
Rodighiero, Noah
9
Faith Christian
SCR
1
--
Thomas, Tre
10
Overland
SCR
1
--
Esler, Sam
11
Centaurus
SCR
1
--
Johnson, Aaron
10
Vista Ridge
SCR
1
--
Ritzwoller, David
10
Boulder
SCR
1
--
Boggs, David
10
Wheat Ridge
SCR
1
--
Perez, Timothy
12
Evergreen
SCR
1
--
Fox, Alex
9
Faith Christian
SCR
1
--
Benavides III, Hector
10
Mountain Vista
SCR
1
--
Clarkson, Jared
9
Akron
SCR
1
--
Mulshine, Connor
12
Niwot
SCR
1
--
Coleman, Nick
10
Green Mountain
SCR
1
--
Higgins, Lane
10
ThunderRidge
SCR
1
--
Randall, Josh
12
Highlands Ranch
SCR
1
--
Connolly, Connor
9
Legacy
SCR
1
--
Swanson, Jaleel
--
George Washingto
SCR
1
--
Coyle, Chris
10
Denver East
SCR
1
--
Hall, Russ
10
Estes Park
SCR
1
--
Bradford, Terrell
9
Palmer
SCR
1
--
Thammarath, Brendan
12
Wheat Ridge
SCR
1
--
Montero, Christian
12
Abraham Lincoln
SCR
1
--
Litt, Koen
11
Niwot
SCR
1
--
Jaramillo, Israel
9
Denver East
SCR
1
--
Payan, Alec
10
Legacy
SCR
1
--
Gessing, Nate
10
Wasson
SCR
1
--
Wright, Brandon
12
Wasson
SCR
1
--
Petrick, Cody
12
Highlands Ranch
DNS
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kropkowski, Allison
12
Classical Academ
57.15
1
2
Hardarson, Rosa
10
Littleton
57.47
1
3
Irvine, Megan
9
Thompson Valley
57.77
1
1
Clough, Sarah
11
Cherry Creek
58.45
1
4
Anderson, Olivia
12
Cherry Creek
58.65
1
2
Pardner, Brianna
11
Overland
58.72
1
5
Zachary, Moriah
11
Mountain View
58.92
1
3
Tuder, Stefanie
12
Loveland
59.04
1
1
Kidd, Emma
11
Cheyenne Mountai
59.10
1
6
Traxinger, Kelsey
12
Niwot
59.21
1
4
Wiegand-Brown, Madison
10
Palmer
59.41
1
7
Gaetani, Dana
12
Littleton
59.64
1
5
Harrower, Heather
10
Fairview
59.95
1
2
Maydew, Dana
10
Niwot
1:00.16
1
6
Weaver, Haley
12
Fairview
1:00.18
1
8
Miller, Payton
10
Wheat Ridge
1:00.23
1
3
Sargent, Cammy
9
Green Mountain
1:00.31
1
7
Sassaman, Nicole
11
Pine Creek
1:00.36
1
4
Kreutz, Macy
10
Highlands Ranch
1:00.61
1
5
Williams, Samantha
12
Vista Ridge
1:01.22
1
1
Hoglin, Brianne
10
Classical Academ
1:01.26
1
6
Green, Ariana
11
Bear Creek
1:01.95
1
7
Lenart, Allison
12
Mountain View
1:02.54
1
2
Peak, Morganne
12
Cherokee Trail
1:03.02
1
8
Torres, Logan
11
Heritage
1:03.66
1
3
Montoya, Nikki
12
Centaurus
1:04.02
1
4
Roger, Jordan
10
Cherokee Trail
1:04.09
1
5
Patterson, Midori
11
Centaurus
1:04.70
1
6
Vaden, Sierra
11
Denver East
1:07.10
1
7
Bush, Katherine
9
Telluride
1:10.05
1
--
Hunt, Rachel
--
Smoky Hill
DNS
1
--
Lewis, Serena
10
Wheat Ridge
SCR
1
--
Stackhouse, Nicole
9
Loveland
SCR
1
--
Dahlquist, Karissa
11
Mountain Vista
SCR
1
--
Tripp, Alison
10
Silver Creek
SCR
1
--
Spalding, Molly
12
Discovery Canyon
SCR
1
--
Johns, Sarah
11
Dakota Ridge
SCR
1
--
Ross, Katie
9
Wasson
SCR
1
--
Smith, Peyton
9
Legacy
SCR
1
--
Nelson, Moriah
11
Discovery Canyon
SCR
1
--
Anderson, Sami
10
Palmer
SCR
1
--
Mann, Elissa
9
Monarch
SCR
1
--
Pommer, Addy
11
Boulder
SCR
1
--
Silva, Luz
10
Legacy
SCR
1
--
Jones, Sheridan
10
Silver Creek
SCR
1
--
Tearney, Alix
10
Boulder
SCR
1
--
Ramey, Killian
10
Green Mountain
SCR
1
--
Barker, Erin
11
Estes Park
SCR
1
--
Daugherty, Claire
12
Smoky Hill
SCR
1
--
Clausell, Nakiya
9
Denver East
SCR
1
--
Kline, Candace
10
Arvada West
SCR
1
--
Spahnic, Lamija
9
Overland
SCR
1
--
Speedlin, Sara
12
Estes Park
SCR
1
--
Ferguson, Alyssa
12
Mountain Vista
SCR
1
--
Courington, Rachel
12
Highlands Ranch
SCR
1
--
Newkirk, Marie
11
Evergreen
SCR
1
--
Neave, Erika
11
Heritage
SCR
1
--
Vasquez, Allyson
11
Akron
DNS
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
280992 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
59 shares:
Mullen Runners Roost Invitational
,
Abraham Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Denver, Colorado
,
Akron High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Akron, Colorado
,
Arvada West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arvada, Colorado
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Mullen Runners Roost Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#mullen
#runners
#roost
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!